AS

All Rent Generation Detail Report

Rent generation per centre and balance group, split across NOR, Landline, Ila Hadal, Ilasoco, IVR and Cload service lines.
Total Generation
237,279
BalGroups
19
Centres
4
Landline
173,348
Ila Hadal
11,910
Ilasoco
25,781
IVR
9,590
Cload
6,870
Top Service
Landline
173,348
Results
20 records
HRGBDT0000000
HRGBS4,52029,4221,8404,9423,340044,064
HRGC0000000
HRGC11011,9704201400012,540
HRGC205402106,594007,344
HRGC387015,3791,1204,1511,200022,720
HRGC523017,7356801,505380020,530
HRGE309020660200820
HRGG87015,8652,3401,2497201,95022,994
HRGH,A35013,891560483300015,584
HRGH,N44015,6078901,974380019,291
HRGHI64014,607720469260016,696
HRGI1,34011,5021,8605392,4804,54022,261
HRGM103000000310
BurcoC11208,42034091014009,930
BurcoG605,2101904802203806,540
BoramaBS2106,3904501,1209008,260
BoramaM202,480120305002,905
BerberaC3803,9401502606004,490
TotalAll9,780173,34811,91025,7819,5906,870237,279
Rows per page1โ€“20 of 20
Page 1 of 1
Note: Total = NOR + Landline + Ila Hadal + Ilasoco + IVR + Cload for each balance group.